Pornhub.Su - Info pornhub.su

pornhub.su receives about 1,600 unique visitors and 1,632 (1.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,292.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pornhub.su is ranked number 376,616 in the world and 0.00032% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, 33020, Germany and links to network IP address 185.53.179.7.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is pornhub.su?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
48,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,632 (1.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
376,616 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00032% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 35.5%35.1%52290
United States 15.0%15.6%278487
Italy 5.0%4.9%145509
Brazil 4.0%4.7%127466
Egypt 3.2%3.2%57643
Indonesia 1.1%1.1%238449
Sri Lanka 0.9%1.1%42288
Russia 0.7%0.7%763201
Bangladesh 0.6%0.6%92367

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***hub.su
99.49%99.50%1.03
OTHER
0%0.50%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush pornhub.su
Domain:
  pornhub.su
Rank:
  34,071,168
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  23
Page Authority:
  31
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
33
Total Backlinks:
  8,010
Follow Links:
  7,785
Nofollow Links:
  225
Referring Domains:
  62
Referring IPs:
  63

How socially engaged is pornhub.su?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  42
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pornhub.su can earn?

Website Value:
$6,292.70
Daily Revenue:
$12.80
Monthly Revenue:
$384.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,672.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pornhub.su hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.53.179.7
ASN:
AS61969 
ISP:
Team Internet AG 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
33020
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 185.53.179.7

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pornhub.su load?

Average Load Time:
(3401 ms) 16 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js
http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/themes/MobileOnelineLight_c0df2272/style.css

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js (expiration not specified)
http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/themes/MobileOnelineLight_c0df2272/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://survey.g.doubleclick.net/async_survey?site=kv4ic6olrzkr6 (5 minutes)
http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 4.5KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js could save 4.5KiB (73% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js could save 1.6KiB (26% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.go…dult_3ph&amp;gl=US">Related Links</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 845B (80% reduction).

Compressing http://afs.googleusercontent.com/dp-teaminternet/arr_a4dd00.png could save 845B (80% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  40
Vendor reliability:
  40
Privacy:
  40
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pornhub.su?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 10 Dec 2016 14:49:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 162
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-05-06
Domain Age:
1 years 7 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ***HUB.SU
nserver: ns1.parkingcrew.net.
nserver: ns2.parkingcrew.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED
person: Private Person
e-mail: email
registrar: RUCENTER-REG-FID
created: 2015.05.06
paid-till: 2017.05.06
free-date: 2017.06.08
source: TCI

Last updated on 2016.12.10 17:46:33 MSK
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pornhub.su widget